(Ryu Ga Gotoku: Kenzan!)/bin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ZeldaMidFES (talk | contribs) Created page with "This is the folder that contains all data relating to Ryu Ga Gotoku: Kenzan! The table below shows what is in each folder has inside them:" |
ZeldaMidFES (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
The table below shows what | |||
The table below shows what each folder has inside them (all these folders are located in the USRDIR/ folder "bin"): | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Folder | |||
!Contents Inside | |||
|- | |||
|armspar/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|auth/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|btl_cam/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|chara_arc/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|chara_auth/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|chara_common/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|chara.par | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|csepar/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|effect/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|enemy_dispose/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|font/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|fontpar/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|gamedata/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|inst_img.pib | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|item/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|kame/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|light_anim/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|map/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|minigame/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|module/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|motion/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Movie/ (Ryu Ga Gotoku: Kenzan!)|movie/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pausepar/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|physics/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|picture/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pre_btl_cam/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|savedata/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scarecrowpar/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scenario/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|shader/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sound/ (Ryu Ga Gotoku: Kenzan!)|sound/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sprite/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|staffroll/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|staffrollpar/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|stage/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|wdr_par/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|yact/ | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 22:08, 11 March 2023
This is the folder that contains all data relating to Ryu Ga Gotoku: Kenzan!
The table below shows what each folder has inside them (all these folders are located in the USRDIR/ folder "bin"):
| Folder | Contents Inside |
|---|---|
| armspar/ | |
| auth/ | |
| btl_cam/ | |
| chara_arc/ | |
| chara_auth/ | |
| chara_common/ | |
| chara.par | |
| csepar/ | |
| effect/ | |
| enemy_dispose/ | |
| font/ | |
| fontpar/ | |
| gamedata/ | |
| inst_img.pib | |
| item/ | |
| kame/ | |
| light_anim/ | |
| map/ | |
| minigame/ | |
| module/ | |
| motion/ | |
| movie/ | |
| pausepar/ | |
| physics/ | |
| picture/ | |
| pre_btl_cam/ | |
| savedata/ | |
| scarecrowpar/ | |
| scenario/ | |
| shader/ | |
| sound/ | |
| sprite/ | |
| staffroll/ | |
| staffrollpar/ | |
| stage/ | |
| wdr_par/ | |
| yact/ |